Roblox Music Codes 2021

Roblox-Music-Codes-2021-itechhacks

Roblox Music Code: Roblox is a popular gaming platform since the year 2006. Too many games are available for gamers to play. Gamers can find all types of categories of games on this platform. All these games are free to play on this platform. Even they created their own games frequently for players.

Roblox-Music-Codes-2021-itechhacks

The best part of Roblox is customization. You can customization your own game. Create a new avatar to represent your character in games. the more you play these games, you will receive items from Roblox as a reward. You can change your character clothes and accessories.

What are Roblox Music Codes?

It is also known as TrackID or Boombox Codes. These codes are basically a special sequence of numbers that are attached to a dedicated song track in Roblox. To play this soundtrack, you need a Boombox item. Boombox is one kind of digital player. that your character can take in the game. You can change the game’s background by inputting the codes. Not all games will let you take boombox in the game. Many famous and frequently played games can let you carry a boombox in the game.

How to use Roblox Music Codes?

A boombox is a necessary item that you need to carry in the game to use music codes. You need to purchase a boombox before you use it. There are many ways to get a boombox. You can buy a boombox by paying $250. The most expensive boombox is Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that is costs $1000. This item is displayed in your inventory. Go there and equip. in the game, your avatar carries this boombox on his shoulder. One pop-up box will appear in that you need to paste code and play that song.

Roblox Music Codes of 2021

  • tones and I – Bad Child – 5315279926
  • Everybody Loves An Outlaw – I See Red – 5808184278
  • Frank Ocean – Chanel – 1725273277
  • Kali Uchis – Telepatia (slowed and reverb) – 6403599974
  • Nya! Arigato – 6441347468
  • BTS – Fake Love – 1894066752
  • Dua Lipa – Levitating – 6606223785
  • Illijah – On My Way – 249672730
  • Chikatto Chika Chika – 5937000690
  • Casi – No Limit – 748726200
  • Kim Dracula – Paparazzi (Lady Gaga cover) – 6177409271
  • Doja Cat – Say So – 521116871
  • Tesher – Jalebi Baby – 6463211475
  • Capone – Oh No – 5253604010
  • Clairo – Sofia – 5760198930
  • 2Pac – Life Goes On – 186317099
  • Royal & the Serpent – Overwhelmed – 5595658625
  • Tina Turner – What’s Love Got to Do with It – 5145539495
  • Baby Bash ft. Frankie J – Suga Suga – 225150067
  • Taylor Swift – You Belong With Me – 6159978466
  • Studio Killers – Jenny – 63735955004
  • Laffy Taffy – 5478866871
  • Billie Eilish – Ocean Eyes – 1321038120
  • Billie Eilish – My Future – 5622020090
  • Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym theme: 3400778682
  • A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox: 1259050178
  • Justin Bieber – Yummy: 4591688095
  • BTS – Fake Love: 1894066752
  • Frozen – Let It Go: 189105508
  • Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells but Oof): 1243143051
  • Baby Shark: 614018503
  • The Kitty Cat Dance: 224845627
  • Doja Cat – Say So: 521116871
  • You’ve Been Trolled: 154664102
  • Mii Channel Music: 143666548

New Codes Of August 2021

SongArtistRoblox Code
Havana (Remix)Camila Cabello2995520239
TEAR$Post Malone280239241
PassionfruitDrake743024101
Stay With MeEd Sheeran2178675339
Memories (Remix)Maroon 54511557198
Harlem ShakeBaauer434795330
AloneMarshmello586574953
Tear In My Heart [live] Twenty One Pilots509530072
The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)Snoop Dogg ft. Dr Dre302594574
LonerJumex2732913854
Payphone (live)Maroon 5746443550
OthersideRed Hot Chilli Peppers2723639956
Dance Monkey (Remix)Tones and I4532362987
Freed from DesireDrenchill ft. Indiiana2985458244
Sweet CarolineNeil Diamond1092031675
We Are the Champions (vocals)Queen151588995
When Im With UXXXTentacion Ft. Lil Nas X3779631598
BillionaireBruno Mars3515967108
Human Bebe Rexha798592709
Memories Maroon 54250558781
GreedyArian Grande 606444904
Same Old LoveSelena Gomez3687263716
One Kiss (Remix)Calvin Harris & Dua Lipa2671425290
Don’t Start Now By (Remix)Dua Lipa4755430395
ControllaWilliam Singe X Devvon Terrell472071775
Fake Love (Remix)Drake2803594364
Count On ChristmasBebe Rexha1564521780
Human Bebe Rexha798592709
SiaChandelier (Live)184920617
Ed Sheeran & SiaShape of You / The Greatest (Remix)670555027
NEFFEXDestiny6199444467
SZAGood Days6183143255
Doja CatJuicy6328558465

What is the Roblox ID code for Tik Tok songs?

5321298199 – Ashnikko – Daisy
566603081 – Break My Mind – Dagames
3132199303 – Bag Raiders – Shooting Stars
462590705 – Blueface – Holy Moly Donut Shop

What is the loudest Roblox ID?

List of the loudest Roblox ID:
Ear Exploder: 338005348.
Screaming Man: 271550300.
MLG – Killcam: 179497874.
FUS RO DAH!!!: 130776150.
Super Mario Remix: 203551205.
Cringey Recorder Song: 454451340.
YOU ARE A PIRATE!: 130774314.
Ten Million Roblox Players: 968019590.

Can we kiss forever Roblox ID?

Here is the kiss forever Roblox id is 2521199744.

What is the code for 1000 Robux?

The code for 1000 Robux is 232602620.

What is the code for SAD in Roblox?

The code for SAD Roblox is 1492020857.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Previous Post

Free Fire Redeem Codes : Working Redeem Codes

Next Post
gacha-life-2

Gacha Life 2 Download – Android, iOS & PC [Link Available]